Resultater fra gruppe B

Printervenlig version
 Plac.  Navn  Kreds 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Ialt 1 Korr. 2 Korr. 3 Korr.
 1 Mads Andersen Aarhus Kredsen
2
 1 
6
 1 
9
 1 
17
 1 
3
 1 
4
 1 
8
 1 
5
 1 
8 32½ 37 40½
 2 Kristian Seegert Aarhus Kredsen
1
 0 
26
 1 
16
 1 
10
 1 
14
 1 
8
 1 
3
 1 
4
 ½ 
32½ 36½ 39½
 3 Martin Haubro Københavns Kredsen
11
 1 
4
 1 
15
 1 
8
 1 
1
 0 
14
 1 
2
 0 
10
 1 
6 33½ 37½ 41½
 4 Simon Wilbrandt Fyns Kredsen
19
 1 
3
 0 
25
 1 
9
 1 
5
 1 
1
 0 
7
 1 
2
 ½ 
35 38½ 41½
 5 Kristian Siegler Aarhus Kredsen
14
 1 
8
 0 
21
 1 
18
 1 
4
 0 
15
 1 
9
 1 
1
 0 
5 30½ 34 37½
 6 Adam Vergara Ringkøbing Kredsen
26
 1 
1
 0 
27
 1 
15
 ½ 
11
 0 
12
 1 
13
 1 
8
 ½ 
5 30 33 35½
 7 Simon Ellegård Christensen Frederiksborg Kredsen
17
 0 
29
 1 
11
 1 
12
 1 
8
 0 
22
 1 
4
 0 
16
 1 
5 26½ 30 31
 8 Michael E. Vesterli Københavns Kredsen
13
 1 
5
 1 
17
 1 
3
 0 
7
 1 
2
 0 
1
 0 
6
 ½ 
35½ 40 43½
 9 Alexander Jessen Ringkøbing Kredsen
18
 1 
10
 1 
1
 0 
4
 0 
17
 1 
11
 ½ 
5
 0 
19
 1 
31 34½ 38
 10 Casper Christensen Roskilde Kredsen
22
 1 
9
 0 
23
 1 
2
 0 
12
 ½ 
18
 1 
11
 1 
3
 0 
29½ 33 36½
 11 Andreas Jakobsen Fyns Kredsen
3
 0 
21
 1 
7
 0 
19
 1 
6
 1 
9
 ½ 
10
 0 
20
 1 
28½ 32 35½
 12 Amalie Heiring Lindestrøm Ribe Kredsen
27
 ½ 
28
 1 
20
 ½ 
7
 0 
10
 ½ 
6
 0 
25
 1 
18
 1 
24½ 27 29½
 13 Morten Randrup Nielsen Nordjyllands Kredsen
8
 0 
14
 0 
24
 ½ 
25
 1 
21
 1 
20
 1 
6
 0 
17
 1 
24 27½ 30½
 14 Jørgen Clausen Sønderjyllands Kredsen
5
 0 
13
 1 
28
 1 
20
 1 
2
 0 
3
 0 
17
 ½ 
15
 ½ 
4 29½ 33 35½
 15 Peter Kristensen Viborg Kredsen
25
 1 
20
 ½ 
3
 0 
6
 ½ 
16
 1 
5
 0 
19
 ½ 
14
 ½ 
4 27½ 31 34
 16 Peter Jordt Sønderjyllands Kredsen
30
 1 
17
 0 
2
 0 
23
 1 
15
 0 
27
 1 
22
 1 
7
 0 
4 26 28½ 28½
 17 Nicklas Corneliussen Aarhus Kredsen
7
 1 
16
 1 
8
 0 
1
 0 
9
 0 
26
 1 
14
 ½ 
13
 0 
30½ 34½ 37½
 18 Morten Alexander Poulsen Roskilde Kredsen
9
 0 
22
 1 
19
 1 
5
 0 
20
 ½ 
10
 0 
21
 1 
12
 0 
25½ 29 32½
 19 Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe Kredsen
4
 0 
30
 1 
18
 0 
11
 0 
23
 1 
24
 1 
15
 ½ 
9
 0 
25½ 29 29
 20 Sebastian Gråbæk Viborg Kredsen
24
 1 
15
 ½ 
12
 ½ 
14
 0 
18
 ½ 
13
 0 
27
 1 
11
 0 
25 28½ 31
 21 Jonas Andersen Bornholms Kredsen
23
 ½ 
11
 0 
5
 0 
24
 1 
13
 0 
28
 1 
18
 0 
29
 1 
24½ 27 28
 22 Gustav Pedersen Fyns Kredsen
10
 0 
18
 0 
30
 1 
27
 1 
26
 1 
7
 0 
16
 0 
23
 ½ 
23½ 26 26
 23 Andy Sode Anker Bornholms Kredsen
21
 ½ 
27
 ½ 
10
 0 
16
 0 
19
 0 
30
 1 
26
 1 
22
 ½ 
22 24½ 24½
 24 Osama Badr M. Ibrahim Københavns Kredsen
20
 0 
25
 0 
13
 ½ 
21
 0 
30
 1 
19
 0 
29
 1 
28
 1 
20½ 21½ 21½
 25 Christian Boller Fyns Kredsen
15
 0 
24
 1 
4
 0 
13
 0 
28
 ½ 
29
 1 
12
 0 
27
 ½ 
3 24½ 27 28
 26 Christoffer Vinther Ribe Kredsen
6
 0 
2
 0 
29
 1 
28
 1 
22
 0 
17
 0 
23
 0 
30
 1 
3 24½ 25½ 25½
 27 Yassine Macine Københavns Kredsen
12
 ½ 
23
 ½ 
6
 0 
22
 0 
29
 1 
16
 0 
20
 0 
25
 ½ 
24 27 28
 28 Jakob Frederiksen Fyns Reserve
29
 1 
12
 0 
14
 0 
26
 0 
25
 ½ 
21
 0 
30
 1 
24
 0 
21½ 22½ 22½
 29 Nana Ginnerup Københavns Kredsen
28
 0 
7
 0 
26
 0 
30
 1 
27
 0 
25
 0 
24
 0 
21
 0 
1 20½ 23 23
 30 Ahmad Al-Ashi Københavns Kredsen
16
 0 
19
 0 
22
 0 
29
 0 
24
 0 
23
 0 
28
 0 
26
 0 
0 21 23½ 24½