Resultater fra gruppe F

Printervenlig version
 Plac.  Navn  Kreds 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Ialt 1 Korr. 2 Korr. 3 Korr.
 1 Nicolai Kistrup Københavns Kredsen
9
 1 
26
 1 
4
 1 
2
 1 
10
 1 
5
 ½ 
3
 1 
6
 0 
14
 1 
41½ 46½ 49½
 2 Filip Boe Olsen Aarhus Kredsen
19
 1 
11
 1 
7
 1 
1
 0 
5
 1 
15
 1 
4
 1 
3
 0 
6
 1 
7 43 47½ 51½
 3 Magnus Hansen Storstrøm Kredsen
28
 1 
15
 ½ 
17
 0 
16
 1 
11
 1 
26
 1 
1
 0 
2
 1 
4
 1 
39 42 45
 4 Andreas Skovgaard Københavns Kredsen
6
 1 
12
 1 
1
 0 
8
 1 
26
 1 
10
 1 
2
 0 
5
 1 
3
 0 
6 43½ 48½ 51½
 5 Hauge Jacobsen Bornholms Kredsen
12
 ½ 
16
 1 
15
 1 
9
 1 
2
 0 
1
 ½ 
11
 1 
4
 0 
10
 1 
6 40½ 45 49½
 6 Thomas Thybo Viborg Kredsen
4
 0 
27
 1 
9
 0 
21
 1 
13
 1 
12
 1 
10
 1 
1
 1 
2
 0 
6 40½ 44½ 47½
 7 Emil Lysdal Vejle Kredsen
14
 1 
20
 1 
2
 0 
15
 0 
22
 1 
9
 0 
13
 1 
12
 1 
11
 1 
6 36½ 40½ 44
 8 Niclas Andersen Fyns Kredsen
10
 0 
13
 1 
18
 1 
4
 0 
9
 0 
24
 ½ 
29
 1 
16
 1 
15
 1 
34 37½ 39½
 9 Tommy Nguyen Aarhus Kredsen
1
 0 
24
 1 
6
 1 
5
 0 
8
 1 
7
 1 
15
 0 
10
 0 
17
 1 
5 40½ 45 48½
 10 Michael Rosborg Germer Københavns Kredsen
8
 1 
29
 1 
25
 1 
17
 1 
1
 0 
4
 0 
6
 0 
9
 1 
5
 0 
5 40½ 44 46
 11 Markus Andreas Baadsgaard Frederiksborg Kredsen
13
 1 
2
 0 
23
 1 
22
 1 
3
 0 
14
 1 
5
 0 
18
 1 
7
 0 
5 39½ 43 46½
 12 Mikkel Mejlvang Bornholm Kredsen
5
 ½ 
4
 0 
27
 ½ 
20
 1 
23
 1 
6
 0 
16
 1 
7
 0 
19
 1 
5 36½ 40 43
 13 Benedicte Mechlenburg Møller Fyns Kredsen
11
 0 
8
 0 
19
 1 
24
 1 
6
 0 
17
 1 
7
 0 
21
 1 
18
 1 
5 35 39 42½
 14 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Fyns Kredsen
7
 0 
18
 0 
30
 1 
29
 1 
25
 1 
11
 0 
22
 1 
15
 1 
1
 0 
5 34 36 36
 15 Mikkel Bjørn Martinsen Ringkøbing Kredsen
27
 1 
3
 ½ 
5
 0 
7
 1 
17
 1 
2
 0 
9
 1 
14
 0 
8
 0 
41 45½ 48½
 16 Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen Ribe Kredsen
17
 ½ 
5
 0 
21
 1 
3
 0 
20
 1 
23
 1 
12
 0 
8
 0 
27
 1 
35½ 39 42
 17 William W. Christensen Vejle Kredsen
16
 ½ 
30
 1 
3
 1 
10
 0 
15
 0 
13
 0 
24
 1 
22
 1 
9
 0 
34 37½ 37½
 18 Frida Harndahl Andersen Fyns Kredsen
20
 0 
14
 1 
8
 0 
23
 0 
19
 1 
25
 1 
28
 1 
11
 0 
13
 0 
4 32 35½ 38½
 19 Kristine Boye Sten Nordjylland Kredsen
2
 0 
22
 0 
13
 0 
30
 1 
18
 0 
27
 1 
23
 1 
20
 1 
12
 0 
4 32 35 35
 20 Nicolai Malik Jeppesen Vestsjælland Kredsen
18
 1 
7
 0 
22
 0 
12
 0 
16
 0 
30
 1 
25
 1 
19
 0 
26
 1 
4 30½ 33½ 33½
 21 Jeppe Bøss Sørensen Viborg Kredsen
23
 0 
28
 1 
16
 0 
6
 0 
29
 1 
22
 0 
26
 1 
13
 0 
30
 1 
4 28½ 30½ 30½
 22 Søren Møller Jepsen Frederiksborg Kredsen
25
 0 
19
 1 
20
 1 
11
 0 
7
 0 
21
 1 
14
 0 
17
 0 
23
 ½ 
32½ 36 39½
 23 Oscar Koch-Müller Storstrøms Kredsen
21
 1 
25
 0 
11
 0 
18
 1 
12
 0 
16
 0 
19
 0 
24
 1 
22
 ½ 
30 33½ 37
 24 Emil Skovgaard Københavns Kredsen
26
 0 
9
 0 
28
 1 
13
 0 
27
 1 
8
 ½ 
17
 0 
23
 0 
29
 1 
29½ 32½ 34½
 25 Thea Veng Basse Fyns Kredsen
22
 1 
23
 1 
10
 0 
26
 0 
14
 0 
18
 0 
20
 0 
30
 1 
28
 ½ 
28 31 31
 26 Simon Lundtoft Bøknæs Nordjyllands Kredsen
24
 1 
1
 0 
29
 0 
25
 1 
4
 0 
3
 0 
21
 0 
28
 1 
20
 0 
3 35 38 40
 27 William Ellegård Christensen Vestsjællands Kredsen
15
 0 
6
 0 
12
 ½ 
28
 ½ 
24
 0 
19
 0 
30
 1 
29
 1 
16
 0 
3 30½ 32½ 32½
 28 Simon Hermansen Aarhus Kredsen
3
 0 
21
 0 
24
 0 
27
 ½ 
30
 1 
29
 1 
18
 0 
26
 0 
25
 ½ 
3 27½ 29½ 29½
 29 Eskild Nielsen Ribe Kredsen
30
 1 
10
 0 
26
 1 
14
 0 
21
 0 
28
 0 
8
 0 
27
 0 
24
 0 
2 29 32 32
 30 Nicolai F. Christensen Fyns Kredsen
29
 0 
17
 0 
14
 0 
19
 0 
28
 0 
20
 0 
27
 0 
25
 0 
21
 0 
0 28 31 33