Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab i skoleskak 2013 - Abildgårdskolen - Gruppe C

Ranking after Round 8 - 24-11-2013 - Layout 1.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreMBlzSBgr
1Jesper ThyboM.C. Holms Skole - Viborg87017,033,037,50
2Bjarke Hautop KristensenMærsk klubben - Vestsjælland86116,529,033,00
3Toby DreislerHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus86026,029,026,00
4Martin PercivaldiHillerød Skoleskak - Frederiksborg85125,529,025,75
5Jacob QazizadaHasle Skoleskak - Aarhus85125,528,523,25
6Buster WesthÅby Skole - Aarhus84315,528,023,75
7Magnus Løwing MejlvangRønne Privatskole - Bornholm85125,527,022,25
8Mikkel RamsdalÅby Skole - Aarhus85125,525,020,25
9Mathias Kejlstrup SimonsenKirkebakkeskolen - Vejle84225,031,523,50
10Samuel Heine MayFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København85035,026,519,00
11Hans Jørgen Hansenenkelt medlem - København85035,025,516,50
12Villads Ussing BojesenØBRO Skoleskak - København83324,530,019,25
13Johan Hardleienkelt medlem - Aarhus83324,529,520,00
14Alexander Le BesqGiersings Realskole - Fyn84134,526,515,25
15Sophus Mechlenburg Møller4kløverskolen - Fyn84134,525,517,25
16Kaare Veng BasseNørre Aaby Skole - Fyn84134,525,017,25
17Bjørn H. NielsenEsbjerg Skakskole - Ribe84134,523,014,25
18Peter JensenHaslev Skoleskak - Storstrøm84134,522,514,75
19Jeppe Stenderup Brødsgaardenkelt medlem - Roskilde84044,027,013,50
20Emmet SmithFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København84044,026,517,00
21Emil R. PetersenKirkebakkeskolen - Vejle84044,022,511,50
22Mikkel Manosri JacobsenDet Kongelige Vajsenhus - København73133,525,514,25
23Jonas Bürgel Sindal NielsenTornvedskolen - Vestsjælland83143,525,010,50
24August EsbensenHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus83143,523,09,25
25Antik JakupiKirkebakkeskolen - Vejle83143,522,59,75
26Simon Møller AmdiHerning Skoleskak - Ringkøbing83143,522,09,75
27Emil KriklywiNørre Aaby Realskole - Fyn83143,520,56,75
28Marcus W. ChristensenKirkebakkeskolen - Vejle83143,520,08,25
29Kasper Schmidt KrongaardSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland83143,519,08,75
30Bastian PreiselAllerød Skoleskak - Frederiksborg83143,517,55,50
31Tino Oscar DamRønne Privatskole - Bornholm83053,023,510,00
32Mette Ellegård ChristensenTornvedskolen - Vestsjælland83053,020,57,50
33Oliver IversenSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland82152,524,56,75
34Simon Mohr LevisenSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland82152,520,54,50
35Mathias FløeViborg Skakskole - Viborg82062,020,52,50
36Mads MaarupEsbjerg Skakskole - Ribe82062,018,52,50
37Henry Niberg ZehngraffRønne Privatskole - Bornholm81252,018,03,50
38Rami Husseinenkelt medlem - Vejle50051,016,51,00
39Mathias JørgensenNørre Aaby Skole - Fyn51041,015,50,50
40Thomas Lynderup TristramHøjvangskolen - Nordjylland70071,014,50,00