Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab i skoleskak 2013 - Abildgårdskolen - Gruppe D

Games in Round 1 - 23-11-2013.

1Arunn Ananthan-Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen1-0
2Frida Harndahl Andersen-Lasse Ramsdal0-1
3Jacob Foged Christensen-Daniel Stefirta1-0
4Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen-Ellen Fredericia0-1
5Nicolai Kistrup-Tobias Aagaard Hansen1-0
6Magnus Merrild-Thomas Thybo0-1
7Johan Møller Ochsner-Sanshiro Komatsu1-0
8Kasper Sand-Filip Holm1-0
9Asbjørn H. Schack-Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen1-0
10André Bruun-Albert Lyng Petersen0-1
11Gustav Trærup-Kasper Timmermann1-0
12Kristine Boye Sten-Jacob Clausen0-1
13Jacob Kryger Dyekjær-Anders Simoni Nielsen1-0
14Sverre Padkjær Gejl-Simon Andreasen0-1
15Arthur Berg-Rasmus Broch1-0
16Magnus Sidor-Philip Frost0-1
17Joshua Kehlet-Pernille Kirkebak Højer1-0
18Oscar Fink Jensen-Victor Koch Müller0-1
19Tiziano Micalizio-Ida Laksafoss1-0
20Victor Christensen-Alfred Hedelykke0-1
21Gustav Haulrich-Viktor R. Nielsen1-0
22Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi-Nikolaj Willberg0-1


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2013.

1Jacob Kryger Dyekjær-Arunn Ananthan½-½
2Lasse Ramsdal-Arthur Berg1-0
3Simon Andreasen-Jacob Foged Christensen1-0
4Ellen Fredericia-Joshua Kehlet½-½
5Philip Frost-Nicolai Kistrup0-1
6Thomas Thybo-Tiziano Micalizio0-1
7Victor Koch Müller-Johan Møller Ochsner0-1
8Alfred Hedelykke-Asbjørn H. Schack½-½
9Albert Lyng Petersen-Gustav Haulrich1-0
10Nikolaj Willberg-Gustav Trærup0-1
11Jacob Clausen-Kasper Sand1-0
12Filip Holm-Kristine Boye Sten1-0
13Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen-Anders Simoni Nielsen0-1
14Rasmus Broch-Frida Harndahl Andersen0-1
15Daniel Stefirta-Sverre Padkjær Gejl1-0
16Pernille Kirkebak Højer-Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen0-1
17Tobias Aagaard Hansen-Magnus Sidor1-0
18Ida Laksafoss-Magnus Merrild0-1
19Sanshiro Komatsu-Oscar Fink Jensen1-0
20Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen-Victor Christensen0-1
21Viktor R. Nielsen-André Bruun0-1
22Kasper Timmermann-Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi1-0


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2013.

1Tiziano Micalizio-Lasse Ramsdal0-1
2Nicolai Kistrup-Jacob Clausen1-0
3Johan Møller Ochsner-Simon Andreasen1-0
4Gustav Trærup-Gustav Haulrich1-0
5Asbjørn H. Schack-Ellen Fredericia½-½
6Joshua Kehlet-Jacob Kryger Dyekjær0-1
7Arunn Ananthan-Alfred Hedelykke1-0
8Jacob Foged Christensen-Tobias Aagaard Hansen1-0
9Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen-Thomas Thybo0-1
10Kasper Sand-Albert Lyng Petersen0-1
11Magnus Merrild-Filip Holm0-1
12Arthur Berg-Sanshiro Komatsu1-0
13André Bruun-Philip Frost0-1
14Anders Simoni Nielsen-Victor Koch Müller0-1
15Frida Harndahl Andersen-Kasper Timmermann0-1
16Victor Christensen-Daniel Stefirta0-1
17Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen-Nikolaj Willberg1-0
18Oscar Fink Jensen-Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen1-0
19Kristine Boye Sten-Pernille Kirkebak Højer½-½
20Sverre Padkjær Gejl-Ida Laksafoss1-0
21Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi-Rasmus Broch1-0
22Magnus Sidor-Viktor R. Nielsen0-1


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2013.

1Lasse Ramsdal-Gustav Trærup1-0
2Albert Lyng Petersen-Nicolai Kistrup0-1
3Arunn Ananthan-Johan Møller Ochsner1-0
4Ellen Fredericia-Jacob Kryger Dyekjær1-0
5Philip Frost-Jacob Foged Christensen0-1
6Simon Andreasen-Kasper Timmermann1-0
7Jacob Clausen-Tiziano Micalizio1-0
8Daniel Stefirta-Asbjørn H. Schack0-1
9Thomas Thybo-Arthur Berg0-1
10Victor Koch Müller-Filip Holm0-1
11Alfred Hedelykke-Joshua Kehlet0-1
12Gustav Haulrich-André Bruun1-0
13Nikolaj Willberg-Kasper Sand1-0
14Sanshiro Komatsu-Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi1-0
15Anders Simoni Nielsen-Frida Harndahl Andersen1-0
16Oscar Fink Jensen-Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen1-0
17Tobias Aagaard Hansen-Victor Christensen1-0
18Viktor R. Nielsen-Magnus Merrild0-1
19Sverre Padkjær Gejl-Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen1-0
20Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen-Kristine Boye Sten0-1
21Pernille Kirkebak Højer-Rasmus Broch1-0
22Ida Laksafoss-Magnus Sidor1-0


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2013.

1Nicolai Kistrup-Lasse Ramsdal½-½
2Jacob Foged Christensen-Arunn Ananthan0-1
3Johan Møller Ochsner-Albert Lyng Petersen1-0
4Asbjørn H. Schack-Simon Andreasen½-½
5Gustav Trærup-Ellen Fredericia0-1
6Jacob Kryger Dyekjær-Arthur Berg1-0
7Filip Holm-Jacob Clausen0-1
8Joshua Kehlet-Thomas Thybo0-1
9Sanshiro Komatsu-Victor Koch Müller1-0
10Tiziano Micalizio-Anders Simoni Nielsen1-0
11Daniel Stefirta-Oscar Fink Jensen0-1
12Kasper Timmermann-Gustav Haulrich0-1
13Magnus Merrild-Philip Frost0-1
14Nikolaj Willberg-Tobias Aagaard Hansen0-1
15Pernille Kirkebak Højer-Sverre Padkjær Gejl0-1
16Kristine Boye Sten-Alfred Hedelykke0-1
17Kasper Sand-Viktor R. Nielsen1-0
18André Bruun-Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen0-1
19Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen-Victor Christensen0-1
20Frida Harndahl Andersen-Ida Laksafoss1-0
21Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi-Magnus Sidor0-1
22Rasmus Broch-Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen0-1


Games in Round 6 - 24-11-2013.

1Ellen Fredericia-Nicolai Kistrup½-½
2Lasse Ramsdal-Arunn Ananthan1-0
3Jacob Clausen-Johan Møller Ochsner0-1
4Simon Andreasen-Jacob Kryger Dyekjær0-1
5Filip Holm-Asbjørn H. Schack½-½
6Gustav Haulrich-Jacob Foged Christensen0-1
7Arthur Berg-Sverre Padkjær Gejl1-0
8Tobias Aagaard Hansen-Gustav Trærup0-1
9Albert Lyng Petersen-Tiziano Micalizio1-0
10Thomas Thybo-Sanshiro Komatsu1-0
11Philip Frost-Oscar Fink Jensen1-0
12Victor Koch Müller-Joshua Kehlet1-0
13Alfred Hedelykke-Frida Harndahl Andersen1-0
14Anders Simoni Nielsen-Daniel Stefirta1-0
15Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen-Kasper Sand1-0
16Kasper Timmermann-Nikolaj Willberg1-0
17Victor Christensen-Magnus Merrild0-1
18Ida Laksafoss-Kristine Boye Sten0-1
19Viktor R. Nielsen-Pernille Kirkebak Højer0-1
20Magnus Sidor-Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen0-1
21Rasmus Broch-André Bruun1-0
22Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen-Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi1-0


Games in Round 7 - 24-11-2013.

1Johan Møller Ochsner-Lasse Ramsdal½-½
2Jacob Kryger Dyekjær-Nicolai Kistrup1-0
3Arunn Ananthan-Ellen Fredericia1-0
4Asbjørn H. Schack-Arthur Berg0-1
5Jacob Foged Christensen-Jacob Clausen1-0
6Gustav Trærup-Thomas Thybo1-0
7Philip Frost-Albert Lyng Petersen0-1
8Gustav Haulrich-Simon Andreasen0-1
9Alfred Hedelykke-Filip Holm0-1
10Tiziano Micalizio-Kasper Timmermann0-1
11Sanshiro Komatsu-Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen1-0
12Sverre Padkjær Gejl-Victor Koch Müller0-1
13Oscar Fink Jensen-Tobias Aagaard Hansen0-1
14Magnus Merrild-Anders Simoni Nielsen0-1
15Joshua Kehlet-Kristine Boye Sten1-0
16Pernille Kirkebak Højer-Daniel Stefirta1-0
17Kasper Sand-Victor Christensen0-1
18Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen-Nikolaj Willberg1-0
19Frida Harndahl Andersen-Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen1-0
20André Bruun-Magnus Sidor0-1
21Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi-Ida Laksafoss1-0
22Viktor R. Nielsen-Rasmus Broch0-1


Games in Round 8 - 24-11-2013.

1Lasse Ramsdal-Jacob Kryger Dyekjær1-0
2Nicolai Kistrup-Arunn Ananthan½-½
3Arthur Berg-Johan Møller Ochsner1-0
4Albert Lyng Petersen-Jacob Foged Christensen1-0
5Simon Andreasen-Gustav Trærup0-1
6Ellen Fredericia-Filip Holm1-0
7Jacob Clausen-Sanshiro Komatsu1-0
8Victor Koch Müller-Thomas Thybo0-1
9Tobias Aagaard Hansen-Asbjørn H. Schack0-1
10Kasper Timmermann-Philip Frost1-0
11Anders Simoni Nielsen-Joshua Kehlet0-1
12Pernille Kirkebak Højer-Alfred Hedelykke0-1
13Niels Kjær Østergaard Nielsen-Tiziano Micalizio½-½
14Magnus Merrild-Gustav Haulrich1-0
15Kristine Boye Sten-Sverre Padkjær Gejl0-1
16Simon Reinhardt Rasmussen-Oscar Fink Jensen1-0
17Victor Christensen-Frida Harndahl Andersen1-0
18Daniel Stefirta-Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizi1-0
19Rasmus Broch-Kasper Sand½-½
20Nikolaj Willberg-André Bruun0-1
21Magnus Sidor-Signe Sofie Bøss Sørensen0-1
22Ida Laksafoss-Viktor R. Nielsen0-1