Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab i skoleskak 2013 - Abildgårdskolen - Gruppe D

Ranking after Round 8 - 24-11-2013 - Layout 1.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreMBlzSBgr
1Lasse RamsdalÅby Skole - Aarhus86207,032,035,50
2Arunn AnanthanKirkebakkeskolen - Vejle85216,031,530,00
3Arthur BergOdysseus Skoleskak - København86026,029,026,00
4Gustav TrærupMærsk klubben - Vestsjælland86026,027,023,50
5Albert Lyng PetersenAtheneskolen - København86026,023,520,00
6Nicolai KistrupAtheneskolen - København84315,532,028,25
7Jacob Kryger DyekjærHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus85125,532,027,50
8Johan Møller OchsnerSkæring Skoleskak - Aarhus85125,531,527,00
9Ellen FredericiaØBRO Skoleskak - København84315,531,027,00
10Jacob Foged ChristensenKrarup Friskole - Fyn85035,026,519,00
11Thomas ThyboM.C. Holms Skole - Viborg85035,026,020,00
12Asbjørn H. SchackSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland83415,026,019,50
13Jacob ClausenSct. Michaels Skoleskak - Vejle85035,025,017,00
14Kasper TimmermannHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus85035,020,014,50
15Simon AndreasenOdysseus Skoleskak - København84134,530,019,50
16Joshua KehletSabro-Korsvejskolen - Aarhus84134,526,517,25
17Filip HolmHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus84134,525,017,50
18Alfred HedelykkeSabro-Korsvejskolen - Aarhus84134,524,515,50
19Sanshiro KomatsuFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København84044,026,513,00
20Victor Koch MüllerHaslev Skoleskak - Storstrøm84044,026,015,50
21Philip FrostRønne Skoleskak - Bornholm84044,024,511,00
22Tobias Aagaard HansenHøjby Skole - Fyn84044,024,511,00
23Anders Simoni NielsenSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland84044,023,014,00
24Sverre Padkjær GejlSct. Michaels Skoleskak - Vejle84044,021,511,00
25Magnus MerrildHerning Skoleskak - Ringkøbing84044,021,510,00
26Victor ChristensenRønne Skoleskak - Bornholm84044,020,512,00
27Simon Reinhardt RasmussenRibe Skoleskak - Ribe84044,019,59,50
28Tiziano MicalizioSct. Michaels Skoleskak - Vejle83143,528,511,75
29Niels Kjær Østergaard NielsenSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland83143,521,09,25
30Pernille Kirkebak HøjerSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland83143,520,08,75
31Gustav Haulrichenkelt medlem - Vestsjælland83053,026,59,00
32Daniel Stefirtaenkelt medlem - København83053,023,510,00
33Frida Harndahl AndersenNørre Aaby Skole - Fyn83053,023,06,50
34Oscar Fink JensenEsbjerg Skakskole - Ribe83053,022,59,50
35Signe Sofie Bøss SørensenVestfjends Skoleskak - Viborg83053,017,06,50
36Kristine Boye StenSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland82152,524,05,75
37Kasper SandKjellerup Skoleskak - Viborg82152,522,07,75
38Rasmus BrochHerning Skoleskak - Ringkøbing82152,516,05,25
39Nikolaj WillbergNørre Aaby Skole - Fyn82062,021,04,50
40André BruunLærkeskolen - Fyn82062,017,54,00
41Magnus Sidorenkelt medlem - Roskilde82062,016,54,00
42Daniel Nourooz Zadeh Tabrizienkelt medlem - Vejle82062,016,53,50
43Viktor R. NielsenEgekratskolen - Ribe82062,015,53,00
44Ida Laksafossenkelt medlem - Roskilde81071,017,02,00