Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab i skoleskak 2013 - Abildgårdskolen - Gruppe E

Ranking after Round 8 - 24-11-2013 - Layout 1.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreMBlzSBgr
1Filip Boe OlsenHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus87107,530,536,25
2Jonas BjerreMorten Børup Skolen - Aarhus87107,530,036,75
3Kishichiro KomatsuFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København85216,028,026,25
4Mads HasagerHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus85125,532,524,75
5Andreas SkovgaardFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København85125,531,025,00
6Jakob Kindt NielsenKjellerup Skoleskak - Viborg85125,527,022,75
7Mikkel Løwing MejlvangRønne Privatskole - Bornholm85125,526,521,25
8Svante Juul EllemandHornslet Skoleskak - Aarhus85125,526,022,00
9Markus Andreas BaadsgaardHillerød Skoleskak - Frederiksborg84225,034,020,75
10Emil SkovgaardFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København85035,030,023,00
11Frederik ButtenschønHornslet Skoleskak - Aarhus85035,030,022,50
12Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller4kløverskolen - Fyn85035,028,020,00
13Caterina Wul MicalizioSct. Michaels Skoleskak - Vejle84134,527,017,50
14Adesh EasanFredericia Skoleskak - Vejle84134,526,017,75
15Christian AbildSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland84134,525,516,50
16Jacob GravesViborg Skakskole - Viborg84134,525,016,75
17Oscar Koch-MüllerHaslev Skoleskak - Storstrøm84134,525,015,75
18Asbjørn KlitgaardAllerød Skoleskak - Frederiksborg84134,524,515,75
19Bror Felix Padkjær GeilSct. Michaels Skoleskak - Vejle84134,523,515,25
20David Lykke OlsenPeterskolen - Bornholm84134,523,015,75
21Katrine Kirkebak HøjerSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland84134,519,510,25
22Valdemar MandrupHornslet Skoleskak - Aarhus83234,029,016,50
23Nikolaj Brødsgaardenkelt medlem - København84044,025,512,00
24William Weilby GussHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus84044,023,013,00
25Frederik KorsholmHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus84044,023,012,50
26Nienke van den BrinkAtheneskolen - København84044,021,010,50
27Rasmus K. HansenEsbjerg Skakskole - Ribe84044,021,010,00
28Peter AndersenIssøskolen - Fyn84044,019,59,00
29Gustav Egebjerg-Møllerenkelt medlem - Frederiksborg83143,525,012,25
30Sebastian Bertel IversenSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland83143,524,010,75
31Hjalte Laksafossenkelt medlem - Roskilde83143,520,08,50
32Sander Stage-Steffensenenkelt medlem - Roskilde83053,025,06,50
33Casper Toustrup SodeBornholms Frie Idrætsskole - Bornholm83053,024,511,50
34Magnus Erik Beierholm Damenkelt medlem - Storstrøm83053,024,58,00
35Lucas NielsenTornvedskolen - Vestsjælland83053,023,59,00
36Eskild AndersenNørre Aaby Skole - Fyn83053,023,56,50
37Kevin W. DjørupØrstedskolen - Fyn83053,022,58,50
38Sofus Bachmann RasmussenSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland83053,022,08,00
39Yussuf Hammoudenkelt medlem - Vejle82243,018,07,00
40Lauritz Munch JensenPeterskolen - Bornholm83053,018,06,00
41Emil Næss KjærsgaardHerning Skoleskak - Ringkøbing82152,514,02,50
42Johnas Darupenkelt medlem - Storstrøm82062,021,04,50
43David Tuyen Tranenkelt medlem - Fyn82062,019,52,50
44Niklas Henmarenkelt medlem - Roskilde82062,017,53,00
45Alexander JensenEgekratskolen - Ribe81071,017,00,00
46Emely NielsenResen Friskole - Ringkøbing80080,019,00,00