Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab i skoleskak 2013 - Abildgårdskolen - Gruppe F

Ranking after Round 9 - 24-11-2013 - Layout 1.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreMBlzSBgr
1Silas HøyerupLindehøjskolen - København97027,041,537,00
2Jonathan Aagaard HansenHøjby Skole - Fyn97027,040,537,50
3Henrik Ammitzbøl MadsenVorrevangskolen - Aarhus97027,040,037,50
4William Ellegård ChristensenTornvedskolen - Vestsjælland97027,038,034,50
5Albert Mechlenburg Møller4kløverskolen - Fyn97027,036,531,50
6Marius Bøss SørensenVestfjends Skoleskak - Viborg96036,042,032,00
7Simon V. EhrenreichHinnerup Skoleskak - Aarhus96036,034,029,00
8Tobias Brødsgaardenkelt medlem - København95045,036,523,00
9David Stig AndersenN. Zahles Gymnasieskole - København95045,034,523,50
10Hjalte Krogh JakobsenKatrinedalskolen - Vestsjælland95045,032,520,50
11Dilan Sirwan AzizStrandskolen - Aarhus95045,031,520,00
12Carl Christian Biilmannenkelt medlem - Frederiksborg95045,030,519,00
13Oscar Holm EngkærPeterskolen - Bornholm95045,030,513,50
14Kristoffer Korsgaard WesthPeterskolen - Bornholm95045,030,017,50
15Oscar Spuur SimonsenHyllehøj Skolen - Fyn95045,029,518,00
16Ture Jungberg NielsenAalborg Skoleskak - Nordjylland94144,531,518,75
17Asger Rud PetersenRudme Friskole - Fyn94144,529,016,00
18Evald MunksgaardEsbjerg Skakskole - Ribe94144,529,015,25
19William AbildSct. Severin Skolen - Sønderjylland94144,528,515,75
20Arthur W. ChristensenKirkebakkeskolen - Vejle94054,039,018,50
21Oliver WattsFrederiksberg Skoleskak - København94054,036,017,00
22Anton Emil PetersenFrem Skoleskak - Fyn94054,033,515,00
23William Plauborg AndersenKorsager Skole - København94054,031,514,50
24Lucas Vandenkelt medlem - Roskilde93244,027,511,00
25Jonathan Meng NørregaardØstre Skole - Fyn93244,026,512,25
26Malthe Skov NielsenPeterskolen - Bornholm82244,026,510,25
27Malthe PetersenNørre Aaby Skole - Fyn82153,526,011,00
28Mathias KristensenSkolecenter Jetsmark - Nordjylland82153,526,09,75
29Isabella HansenAabenraa Friskole - Sønderjylland82063,029,58,00
30Cristoffer Ryge LarsenKjellerup Skoleskak - Viborg82063,028,08,00
31Viktor KjærulffLundskolen - Vejle93063,025,56,00
32Oscar TanggaardEgekratskolen - Ribe81162,526,06,00
33Andreas StubkjærRibe Skoleskak - Ribe80171,522,03,00
34Josefine DamstedØrstedskolen - Fyn20020,020,50,00