DM 2004 - gruppe D

Tilbage

Gruppe : Gruppe D

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Oliver Busch Marinussen Stenstrup Skole 21   30    0 34  0 9 180    1 36 220    1 25 22½/ 25½/ 26  33
2 Philip Ingemansen Åvangsskolen  0 1  0 34 90    0 37 360   171   251    1 31 18½/ 19  / 19½ 35
3 Dara Seukân Aldag Kbh. + Frederiksberg Kommuner 41    1 1 70    1 15 50    0 14 211    1 35 30  / 33½/ 36½ 9
4 Mads Jensen Bobjergskolen  0 3 61   391    0 14  1 38 29½    0 23 321   25½/ 28½/ 31½ 16
5 Lasse Simone Nielsen Jetsmark Centralskole 61   70    1 11 131    1 3 261    0 20  0 28 36½/ 40½/ 44  7
6 Kristoffer Joansarson Espergærde Juniorskak  0 5  0 4 121   401    0 30 371    1 39 110   26½/ 29½/ 31½ 21
7 Jakob Glibstrup Skive Skakklubs Ungdomsafdelin 81    1 5  1 3 101   20½    1 28 341   141   34  / 38½/ 43  1
8 Rasmus Kvist Struer FriskoleSkak  0 7 9½    1 40  1 33 240    1 30 350    1 29 29  / 32½/ 35½ 14
9 Jonas Nielsen Vestre Skole Viborg 100    ½ 8  1 2 11   15½    1 21  0 14  0 26 28  / 31  / 34  18
10 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard Højby Skole  1 9 111   151    0 7 351    0 20 26½   231   33½/ 37½/ 41½ 5
11 Alexander Pulli Giersings Realskole 121    0 10 50   181    0 32 161    1 15  1 6 26  / 29  / 32  10
12 Morten Gru Skovlunde Skakklubs Juniorskak  0 11 140    0 6 171    1 22 27½   16½    1 40 24½/ 27½/ 28  23
13 Emil Deleuran Giersings Realskole 141   150    1 18  0 5  0 29 381    0 33 21½   25  / 28½/ 31½ 27
14 Bjarke Gregor Ringsted Skakklubs juniorafdel  0 13  1 12 161   41    0 26 31   91    0 7 30½/ 34  / 37½ 8
15 Søren Glensholm Sct. Severin Skolen 161    1 13  0 10 30    ½ 9 33½   110    1 39 27  / 30½/ 33½ 20
16 Mikkel Selmer Nielsen Kirkebakkeskolen  0 15 171    0 14 391   190    0 11  ½ 12 371   27  / 29  / 29½ 26
17 Andreas Larsen Østermarie Skole 180    0 16 220    0 12 25½    0 2  0 31 360   19½/ 21½/ 22  40
18 Mikkel H. Frandsen Jetsmark Centralskole  1 17 200   130    0 11  1 1 390    1 37  0 27 25½/ 27½/ 28  30
19 Kristian Nymann Jacobsen Morten Brørup Skolen 200    1 22 230   271    1 16  1 32 291   241   27  / 30  / 33  4
20 Kasper Aagaard Hornslet Skole  1 19  1 18 211   28½    ½ 7 101   51    1 34 35  / 38½/ 41½ 2
21 Christoffer Ellegård Christens Tornved Junior Afd. 221    ½ 24  0 20 291    ½ 23 90    0 3  ½ 13 28½/ 32  / 35  25
22 Nicolai Siim Larsen Espergærde Juniorskak  0 21 190    1 17 300   120    1 25  1 1 380   25  / 25½/ 26  31
23 Sebastian Matz Nielsen Skakcentret Læssøesgade 240   251    1 19  1 32 21½    0 34 41    0 10 28½/ 31½/ 32  15
24 Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklubs Juniors  1 23 21½   260   311    1 8 351    0 28  0 19 31  / 34½/ 36½ 13
25 Christian Miltersen Sørensen Kirkebakkeskolen 260    0 23 300    0 36  ½ 17 220    0 2 10   24  / 27  / 27½ 39
26 Michael Hunderup Sct. Severin Skolen  1 25 280    1 24 381   141    0 5  ½ 10 91   30½/ 34  / 34½ 6
27 Martin Fjeldhøj Rødby Skole Skak 280    1 30 320    0 19 401    ½ 12  ½ 38 181   28  / 31  / 34  19
28 Lasse Dinesen Borup Skole  1 27  1 26 291    ½ 20 341   70   241   51   34  / 38  / 41½ 3
29 Mikkel Bilgrav Madsen Frederiksberg Skoleskak 301   311    0 28  0 21 131    ½ 4  0 19 80   30  / 33½/ 35½ 24
30 Nichlaes Harder Morten Brørup Skolen  0 29 270    1 25  1 22 61   80   321    1 33 23  / 26  / 26½ 11
31 Anthon Aagesen Borgeskovskolen 321    0 29 380    0 24 390    0 40 171   20   20½/ 23½/ 24  38
32 Mikkel Wilki Hasbo Næstved Skakklub Juniorskak  0 31 361    1 27 230   111   190    0 30  0 4 29  / 32  / 34  29
33 Alexander Hjorth Giersings Realskole 34½    1 39  0 35 80    1 37  ½ 15 131   300   25½/ 28½/ 30½ 22
34 Simon Krabbe Ringkøbing Amt: Enk. Medl.  ½ 33 21   11    1 35  0 28 231    0 7 200   33½/ 36½/ 39½ 12
35 Christoffer Boisen Struer FriskoleSkak 361    1 38 331   340    0 10  0 24  1 8 30   28  / 31½/ 34½ 17
36 Troels Skov Pedersen Bramming Juniorskak  0 35  0 32 370   251    1 2 10   400    1 17 18  / 18½/ 19  36
37 Lasse Ingeman Andersen Kjellerup Skoleskak 380    0 40  1 36 21   330    0 6 180    0 16 21  / 24  / 27  37
38 Sune Kwon Keller Larsen Nordagerskolen  1 37 350    1 31  0 26 40    0 13 27½    1 22 24½/ 26½/ 28½ 28
39 Stefan Kikkenborg Esbjerg Skakskole 401   330    0 4  0 16  1 31  1 18 60   150   23  / 26  / 28  32
40 Magnus Høg Meiling Stenstrup Skole  0 39 371   80    0 6  0 27 311    1 36 120   22½/ 24½/ 26½ 34


 

Til toppen